Silvia Saige

Silvia Saige

Aliases: Savanah Sage, Silvia Sage

Silvia Saige is an adult pornographic actress. Watch adult movies starring Silvia Saige here on VOD or purchase DVD.

Silvia Saige is a stunning American adult film actress born on March 5th, 1984. With enhanced breast size adding to her allure, she measures at 34D-27-33. The statuesque brunette stands at 170 cm tall and weighs in at 52 kg, maintaining a proportionate figure that captivates viewers. Known also by the aliases Savanah Sage and Silvia Sage, this blue-eyed beauty has made waves in the industry with her unique performances and mesmerizing appearance.

Silvia Saige Movies

We have 280 movies starring Silvia Saige in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Silvia Saige Scenes

We have 204 scenes starring Silvia Saige in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Silvia Saige Information

Country: United States

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1984-03-05

Tattoos: Yes

Hair color: Brunette

Eye color: Blue

Height: 170cm (5ft 7in)

Weight: 52kg (115lb)

Measurements: 34D-27-33

Natural boobs: No

Silvia Saige Nude Pics & Image Galleries Silvia Saige Twitter Silvia Saige Instagram Silvia Saige Facebook Silvia Saige Youtube