Alessandra Jane

Alessandra Jane

Aliases: Alessandra J, Little Ferguson, Alexa Jane, Tatiana Maier

Alessandra Jane is an adult pornographic actress. Watch adult movies starring Alessandra Jane here on VOD or purchase DVD.

Alessandra Jane Movies

We have 136 movies starring Alessandra Jane in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Alessandra Jane Scenes

We have 102 scenes starring Alessandra Jane in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Alessandra Jane Information

Country: Russian Federation

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1994-04-08

Tattoos: no

Hair color: Blonde

Eye color: Blue

Height: 153cm (5ft 0in)

Weight: 47kg (104lb)

Measurements: 32D-23-34

Natural boobs: No

Alessandra Jane Nude Pics & Image Galleries Alessandra Jane Twitter Alessandra Jane Instagram Alessandra Jane Facebook