Sandy

Sandy

Aliases: Sandy (L), Sandy (L)

Sandy is an adult pornographic actress. Watch adult movies starring Sandy here on VOD or purchase DVD.

Sandy Movies

We have 845 movies starring Sandy in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Sandy Scenes

We have 368 scenes starring Sandy in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Sandy Information

Country: Unknown country

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1976-12-17

Tattoos: Dolphin on outer right ankle

Hair color: Blonde

Eye color:

Height: 170cm (5ft 7in)

Weight: 50kg (110lb)

Measurements: 34B-25-35

Natural boobs: Yes

Sandy Nude Pics & Image Galleries Sandy Twitter Sandy Instagram Sandy Website