Erica Campbell

Erica Campbell

Aliases: Erica Rose Campbell, Erica Rose

Erica Campbell Movies

We have 72 movies starring Erica Campbell in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Erica Campbell Scenes

We have 15 scenes starring Erica Campbell in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Erica Campbell Information

Country: United States

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1981-05-12

Tattoos: None

Hair color: Brunette

Eye color: Blue

Height: 175cm (5ft 9in)

Weight: 55kg (121lb)

Measurements: 34D-25-36

Natural boobs: Yes

Erica Campbell Image Galleries