Elis Gilbert

Elis Gilbert

Aliases: Esis Gilbert, Elena Gilbert, Elis Gilberd

Elis Gilbert is an adult pornographic actress. Watch adult movies starring Elis Gilbert here on VOD or purchase DVD.

Elis Gilbert is a captivating female pornstar born on January 2nd, 1995. She has a height of 172 cm (approximately 5 feet 8 inches), combined with a weight of around 60 kg (approximately 132 pounds). Elis's alluring presence is marked by her radiant blue eyes and luscious brown hair. Despite not having the exact measurements available, she boasts natural breaststhat complete her visually striking physique in the adult entertainment industry. Throughout her career, she has performed under multiple aliases such as Esis Gilbert, Elena Gilbert, and Elis Gilberd, attracting an even wider following.

Elis Gilbert Movies

We have 55 movies starring Elis Gilbert in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Elis Gilbert Scenes

We have 19 scenes starring Elis Gilbert in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Elis Gilbert Information

Country: Unknown country

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1995-01-02

Tattoos:

Hair color: Brown

Eye color: Blue

Height: 172cm (5ft 8in)

Weight: 60kg (132lb)

Measurements: ??B-??-??

Natural boobs: Yes

Elis Gilbert Nude Pics & Image Galleries