Cassidy Klein

Cassidy Klein

Aliases: Cassidy Kline, Briget Bond, Bridget Bond

Cassidy Klein is an adult pornographic actress. Watch adult movies starring Cassidy Klein here on VOD or purchase DVD.

Cassidy Klein is an American pornographic actress and model born on May 29th, 1991. With an impressive career in the adult entertainment industry, this brunette beauty has become widely recognized with her hazel eyes and measurements of 32B-24-36. Naturally endowed with a petite frame standing at 5 feet 3 inches tall and weighing 108 pounds, she entered the world of adult films under several aliases including Briget Bond and Bridget Bond. Her captivating presence has won her acclaim from fans and colleagues alike, solidifying her position as a notable figure within the industry.

Cassidy Klein Movies

We have 408 movies starring Cassidy Klein in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Cassidy Klein Scenes

We have 236 scenes starring Cassidy Klein in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Cassidy Klein Information

Country: United States

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1991-05-29

Tattoos: Small heart on lower right abdomen. Pattern on Right Hip/Thigh

Hair color: Brunette

Eye color: Hazel

Height: 160cm (5ft 3in)

Weight: 49kg (108lb)

Measurements: 32B-24-32

Natural boobs: Yes

Cassidy Klein Nude Pics & Image Galleries Cassidy Klein Twitter Cassidy Klein Instagram Cassidy Klein Youtube