Zafira

Zafira

Aliases: Zafira Blundchen, Zafira Klass, Zafira Nubiles, Bettina K., Christy Lane, Lafirma, Zafira (L), Zafira (L)

Zafira is an adult pornographic actress. Watch adult movies starring Zafira here on VOD or purchase DVD.

Zafira Movies

We have 590 movies starring Zafira in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Zafira Scenes

We have 303 scenes starring Zafira in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Zafira Information

Country: Unknown country

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1984-11-13

Tattoos:

Hair color: Brown

Eye color: Green

Height: 172cm (5ft 8in)

Weight: 52kg (115lb)

Measurements: 38C-24-34

Natural boobs: No

Zafira Nude Pics & Image Galleries Zafira Twitter Zafira Facebook