Sophie Dee

Sophie Dee

Aliases: Sophie D, Mary Beth

Sophie Dee is an adult pornographic actress. Watch adult movies starring Sophie Dee here on VOD or purchase DVD.

Sophie Dee is a captivating British adult film star born on January 17th, 1984. Also known as Sophie D and Mary Beth, this 5 ft 4 in tall blonde bombshell flaunts a slender frame weighing approximately 110 lbs. Her piercing blue eyes accompany her voluptuous measurements of 34D-26-36, the latter being a result of enhanced breasts which add to her sultry appeal. Born and bred in the UK, Dee has made quite the name for herself in the industry with her dynamic performances that keep fans eagerly anticipating her next appearance.

Sophie Dee Movies

We have 1380 movies starring Sophie Dee in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

2023 | Thagson | Runtime: Unknown

Sophie Dee Scenes

We have 694 scenes starring Sophie Dee in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Sophie Dee Information

Country: United Kingdom

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1984-01-17

Tattoos: Yes

Hair color: Blonde

Eye color: Blue

Height: 163cm (5ft 4in)

Weight: 50kg (110lb)

Measurements: 34D-26-36

Natural boobs: No

Sophie Dee Nude Pics & Image Galleries Sophie Dee Twitter Sophie Dee Instagram Sophie Dee Website Sophie Dee Facebook Sophie Dee Youtube