Mona Wales

Mona Wales

Aliases: Mistress Mona, Summer Sausage

Mona Wales Movies

We have 294 movies starring Mona Wales in our database

Advanced movie search ▸

Sort by release date | Sort alphabetically

Mona Wales Scenes

We have 192 scenes starring Mona Wales in our database

Advanced scene search ▸

Mona Wales Information

Country: United States

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1985-03-14

Tattoos:

Hair color: Blonde

Eye color: Green

Height: 175cm (5ft 9in)

Weight: 52kg (115lb)

Measurements: 36B-24-35

Natural boobs: Yes

Mona Wales Image Galleries Mona Wales Twitter Mona Wales Instagram Mona Wales Youtube